RELACIÓN ADMITIDOS
Comprobar estar correctamente inscritos en sus pruebas. 
  JINETE/AMAZONA /LDN   CABALLO/LAC/ RAZA PRUEBAS (16/17) Nº PRUEBAS RAZA
1 RAYA LOPEZ, JANNA  
211997 - FCH
FAME D.D.H.   
120403 - OLDEMBURG
J EQUIPOS  
J INDV
12/28 OLDENBURG
2   RASZKOVSKA, DOROTA   
13372 - FCH
  WERVELSTORM   
48750 - KWPN
CLASICA 1   
CLASICA 2
14/29 KWPN
2 B RASZKOVSKA, DOROTA   
13372 - FCH
KING TOTO  
134756 - KWPN
PISTEAR KWPN
3   CALVERA GISPERT, ASTRID   
162676 - FCH
  EL DORADO S   
118739 - KWPN
J EQUIPOS  
J INDV
12/28 KWPN
4 PONS SOLÉ, ARACELI    
151776 - FHBA
WALENKA L.E.   
123627 - KWPN
J EQUIPOS  
J INDV
12/28 KWPN
5   LORENTE MARTI, PATRICIA   
184470 - FCH
  FRIDA GOLD   
134087 - HANN
YR EQUIPOS  
YR INDV
15/30 HANN
6 ALGARRA RUIZ, AFRICA**   
51799 - FHNA
JAMAICA BAS   
123184 - CDE
SAN JORGE   
CLASICA 2
16/29 CDE
7   ALGARRA RUIZ, AFRICA**   
51799 - FHNA
  EMPERADOR TG   
130373 - PRE
PREL 5 
FINAL 5
2/18 PRE
8 CANUT ARENOS, LAIA   
190686 - FCH
ATLANTA BAS   
105340 - CDE
INF EQUIPOS  
INF INDV
8/24 CDE
9   PUJADAS PASCUAL, CHRISTIAN**   
14165 - FCH
  CARO MIO   
127284 - OLDENBURG
PREL 5 
FINAL 5
2/18 OLDENBURG
10 PUJADAS PASCUAL, CHRISTIAN**   
14165 - FCH
FESTIVAL   
127285 - INDT
PREL 7  
FINAL 7
4/20 INDT
11   SANCHEZ VILLAR DEL SAZ, PAULA   
182755 - FCH
  TIOJUAN Z   
103352 - PRE
CLASICA 1   
CLASICA 2
14/29 PRE
12 VIDIELLA BAEZA, ANNA   
14185 - FCH
GUMILAS   
134687 - CDE
PREL 4   
FINAL 4
1/17 CDE
13   FUENTES ALIU, ALEX   
195848 - FCH
  DIRHAM DE C   
117815 - CDE
CLASICA 1   
CLASICA 2
14/29 CDE
14 AMAT MONTENEGRO, MARC   
41031 - FCH
ARMAS ZELINDO    
87293 - PRE
SAN JORGE  
INTERMEDIA I
16/ PRE
15   QUINTANA CALAM, LAIA   
195979 - FCH
  SIR VON BASU    
80297 - BAVARO
J EQUIPOS  
J INDV
12/28 BAVARO
16 ESTERLICH ARASA, ADAN   
195124 - FCH
LLAMANTOL   
105061 - PRE
YR EQUIPOS  
YR INDV
15/30 PRE
17   BURGUES PUIG, ESTHER  
196928 - FCH
  ASLAND  
86163 - KWPN
SAN JORGE  
INTERMEDIA I
16/ KWPN
18 CUADROS RODRIGUEZ, NOA 
202586 - FCH
NARANJITO XLV   
134596 - PRE
ALEV EQUIPOS 
ALEV INDV
6/22 PRE
19   SERRANO SUAREZ DE CENTI, PALOMA  
189582 - FCH
  AYRENTO  
126163 - KWPN
J EQUIPOS  
J INDV
12/28 KWPN
20 FAJARNÉS ÁLVAREZ, CLAUDIA   
186988 - FCH
ARROGANTE CRE   
102935 - PRE
CLASICA 1   
CLASICA 2
14/29 PRE
21   ROCA MARTINEZ, ANA   
16581 - FCH
  SANTA FE  
16581 - WESTF
SAN JORGE  
INTERMEDIA I
16/32 WESTF
22 DOMINGO MOLINA, LAIA   
209166 - FCH
HANNA   
125802 - KWPN
JUV 0* EQUIPOS  
JUV 0* INDV
10/27 KWPN
23   ROSAS GIL VERNET, MARTA   
189337 - FCH
  MUSIC LA DEVESA   
055716 - PRE
GRADO V EQUIPOS  
GRADO V INDV
05-nov PRE
24 VILLAR GIMENEZ, VALENTINA   
231857 - FCH
FLAMENCA    
120203 - CDE
ALEV EQUIPOS 
ALEV INDV
6/22 CDE
25   PANAREDA MOLONS, BLAI**  
182211 - FCH
  KAIRO   
133988 - KWPN
PREL 4 AÑOS   
FINAL 4 AÑOS
1/ KWPN
26 PANAREDA MOLONS, BLAI**  
182211 - FCH
WELSERIN   
50660 - HANN
J EQUIPOS  
J INDV
12/ HANN
27   CASANOVAS CODINA, MARIONA   
203314 - FCH
  DASHA H.P.V.   
114651 - KWPN
JUV 0* EQUIPOS  
JUV 0* INDV
10/27 KWPN
28 ALONSO FUENTES, ITZIAR   
188191 - FCH
MR BEAN LA CAMPANA   
120427 - CRUZADO
ALEV EQUIPOS 
ALEV INDV
6/22 CRUZADO
29   ALONSO HERNANDEZ, SANDRA    
3738 - FCH   
  JOCOSO LA CAMPANA   
069444 - PRE
SAN JORGE  
INTERMEDIA I
16/32 PRE
30 GRANADOS MARQUEZ, BLANCA    
183209 - FCH
OLE LA CAMPANA   
123225 - PRE
GRADO VIa EQUIPOS   
GRADO VIa INDV
6/12 PRE
31   PEREZ PULIDO, JUAN ANTONIO    
258632 - FCH 
  SIR MARQ   
118668 - CDE
GRAN PREMIO   
GRAN PREMIO
  CDE
32 DAHL BRUUN, MARIA   
247293 - FCH
VOLSTRUPGAARDS CASSIOPEIA   
131093 - DANISH WARM BLOOD
YR EQUIPOS  
YR INDV
15/30 D.W.B.
33   TORRALLARDONA KRÖGER, JULIA    
186473 - FCH
  DON WILSON     
120145 - HANN
YR EQUIPOS  
YR INDV
15/30 HANN
34 PALLAROLAS CARTAÑA, NOA   
216139 - FCH
ARTEMIS   
86403 - KWPN
J EQUIPOS  
J INDV
12/28 KWPN
35   SAEZ MONTES,ENRIQUE     
180356 - FCH
  SENI CARLO IV   
134075 - PRE
PREL 4 AÑOS   
FINAL 4 AÑOS 
1/17 PRE
36 ZAFRA RAYA, TAMAR**   
368  - FCH
GAUCHO XXIX   
91257 - PRE
CLASICA 1   
CLASICA 2
14/29 PRE
37   ZAFRA RAYA, TAMAR**   
368  - FCH
  OMEGA CARUSO   
133828 - PRE
PREL 5 
FINAL 5
2/18 PRE
38 PEREZ PULIDO, JUAN ANTONIO**    
258632 - FCH 
FIDENIRO 27   
120770 - OLDENBURG
SAN JORGE  
INTERMEDIA I
16/32 OLDENBURG
39   DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, LAIA    
181151 - FCH
  WINDSONG   
49280 - KWPN
JUV 0* EQUIPOS  
JUV 0* INDV
10/27 KWPN
40 FITÓ AYATS, BERTA    
157811 - FCH
DINA XXIX   
122774- PRE
JUV 0* EQUIPOS  
JUV 0* INDV
10/27 PRE