CLASSIFICACIÓ CDT0* PER EQUIPS DE CLUBS FEDERATS
NIVELL GENET/AMAZONA  CAVALL EQUIP % Clas. els 3 millors
%
CLAS.
AP PRE GUIU PAZ, MARTINA  
CT39748                                                                                                            
ZONNEWEIDE'S HELLIOS  
CT24255
HIPICA CAN VILA 73,833 73,833
AP PO CASANOVAS CODINA, MARIONA   
CT35382                                                                                                            
DRESSGIRL II   
CT25924
HIPICA CAN VILA 70,067 70,067
AP CAV VENTURA CAMIÑA, AINHOA  
CT37871                                                                                                            
MAJALIMAR II  
CT30147
HIPICA CAN VILA 74,333 74,333
1 BORRELL FONT, ANNA   
CT34884                                                                                                            
DINGO  
CT36236
HIPICA CAN VILA 66,739  
1 MOLINA DOMINGO, LAIA  
CT36198                                                                                                            
LADY E  
CT20292
HIPICA CAN VILA 66,522  
  Cap d'Equip: Ricardo Vera   218,233
AP PRE VICTOR PALAU, BET   
CT37908                                                                                                            
LLUNA**   
CT33894
C.H. COLLSEROLA 71,567 71,567
AP PON. POMER SOLER, CLAUDIA   
CT37776                                                                                                            
EXPRES   
CTCT28485
C.H. COLLSEROLA 68,867  
AP PON. ZARATE MARQUINEZ, HAIZEA   
CT39958                                                                                                            
LLUNA**   
CT33894
C.H. COLLSEROLA 69,067  
AP CAV TORRES ROIG, JULIA  
CT35822                                                                                                            
OCLE**  
CT34482
C.H. COLLSEROLA 71,500 71,500
AP CAV GIBERT SABATER, VALENTINA  
CT37359                                                                                                            
NOBLE*  
CT15575
C.H. COLLSEROLA 72,367 72,367
AP CAV HERNANDEZ SCHONHOLZER, ADRIANA  
CT39988                                                                                                            
NOBLE*  
CT15575
C.H. COLLSEROLA 70,367  
AP CAV ORTIZ COROMINAS, ALBA  
CT23035                                                                                                            
TENOR VIII  
CT30430
C.H. COLLSEROLA 71,000  
1 ARQUE ROQUET, MARINA   
CT23686                                                                                                            
DUENDE**  
CT15228
C.H. COLLSEROLA 68,043  
2 HAUSMANN MARTINEZ, NORA   
CT24210                                                                                                            
OCLE**  
CT34482
C.H. COLLSEROLA 65,536  
4 PIGUILLEM LLOVET, ANDREA  
CT8003                                                                                                            
BRILLANTE
CT13341
C.H. COLLSEROLA 66,991  
4 COELLO PRATDESAVA, MIRIAM  
CT36627                                                                                                            
DUENDE
CT15228
C.H. COLLSEROLA 65,972  
4 VILATA PRIM, EVA  
CT20684                                                                                                            
XALEST   
CT27402
C.H. COLLSEROLA 63,935  
Cap d'Equip: Enric Piguillem   215,433
AP PRE GOMEZ CASTRO, ALEIX   
CT36722                                                                                                            
MAGISTRAL DE JANAS   
CT36790
CAVA 70,900 70,900
AP PO LACUNZA VAZQUEZ, IXONE   
CT37125                                                                                                            
FILEMONA IMAGINE   
CT24595
CAVA 69,767 69,767
AP PO DE LUCHIA, ASIA   
CT39352                                                                                                            
PRINCESA   
CT22293
CAVA 69,533 69,533
  Cap d'Equip: Aina Bover   210,200
AP PRE PUIG PUIG, JUDIT  
CT37931                                                                                                            
TOXUCU LA CAMPANA  
CT30082
C.E. CENTRO ECUESTRE  
LA CAMPANA
70,800 70,800
AP CAV FERNANDEZ JORGE, MARTA 
CT23994                                                                                                            
CANASTERO  
CT10356
C.E. CENTRO ECUESTRE  
LA CAMPANA
69,367 69,367
1 MALAGON MARQUEZ, RAUL  
CT36577                                                                                                            
WENDY   
CT36315
C.E. CENTRO ECUESTRE  
LA CAMPANA
67,029  
3 BECH SALVATELLA, MARIA   
CT26818                                                                                                            
KOOIHUSTER KEIMPE  
CT34888
C.E. CENTRO ECUESTRE  
LA CAMPANA
68,873 68,873
  Cap d'Equip: Bernat Barrachina   209,039
AP PO MILLAN AVILA, AKASH   
CT35915                                                                                                            
DAKOTA    
34215
C.H. 
ESTEVE BARRANCO
69,967 69,967
AP PO STONE, DARCEY ROSE   
CT36826                                                                                                            
CARUN BLUE EYES   
CT36403
C.H. 
ESTEVE BARRANCO
70,233 70,233
1 ALBERT MORENO, MINERVA   
CT19157                                                                                                            
ILUSTRE**  
CT32915
C.H. 
ESTEVE BARRANCO
64,710  
2 GARCIA MARIN, LAIA   
CT21433                                                                                                            
ILUSTRE**  
CT32915
C.H. 
ESTEVE BARRANCO
60,583  
3 LLOVERAS ESTEBAN, ANNA  
CT34327                                                                                                            
ALMARO N   
33767
ESTEVE-BARRANCO 68,725 68,725
Cap d'Equip:    208,925
AP PO LOPEZ RIUS, LAIA   
CT34309                                                                                                            
AURA*   
CT33605
L'ESCOLA PONI
CLUB GRANJA
67,033  
AP PO FERNANDEZ BRICIO, MARTINA  
CT34306                                                                                                            
AURA*   
CT33605
L'ESCOLA PONI
CLUB GRANJA
68,467 68,467
AP CAV GARRIGA MARIN, ARIADNA  
CT15732                                                                                                            
OAKLAND   
CT33364
L'ESCOLA PONI
CLUB GRANJA
68,533 68,533
AP CAV ESPIGARES VIDAL, LAIA  
CT18889                                                                                                            
LILI SARASATE**  
CT32178
L'ESCOLA PONI
CLUB GRANJA
70,167 70,167
1 RUBIALES ROVIRA, LAIA   
CT36426                                                                                                            
LILI SARASATE**  
CT32178
L'ESCOLA PONI
CLUB GRANJA
64,710  
2 GAYA CAMPOS, MARIA   
CT12017                                                                                                            
OLVERA JAM CASTAÑA   
CT32536
L'ESCOLA PONI
CLUB GRANJA
64,821  
  Cap d'Equip: Andrea Gaya   207,167
AP PRE BADINO LIZARTE, EDURNE   
CT39597                                                                                                            
INDIA   
CT36608
C.H. L'ESPELT 70,800 70,800
2 GUILLEN VALVERDE, AINA   
CT23628                                                                                                            
YENKO   
CT35146
C.H. L'ESPELT 67,500 67,500
2 CASTEL SANTAFE, LAIA  
CT38112                                                                                                            
DAAN  
CT35147
C.H. L'ESPELT 66,071 66,071
3 PLEGUEZUELOS CAMARERO, CARLA   
CT24438                                                                                                            
MARK VAN STAL JAEGERHOF   
CT36446
C.H. L'ESPELT 64,657  
Cap d'Equip: Laura Rocabert Bartes   204,371
AP PRE NAVARRETE PORRAS, GAIA   
CT37433                                                                                                            
KELLY   
30957
CLUB ESPORTIU 
AIGUAVIVA HÍPIC
69,867 69,867
2 CALVET RDRIGUEZ, ALEIX  
CT22030                                                                                                            
CELOSA  
CT33887
CLUB ESPORTIU 
AIGUAVIVA HÍPIC
66,190 66,190
3 CUFFI SOT, CLARA   
CT23536                                                                                                            
RATON SOL   
CT34087
CLUB ESPORTIU 
AIGUAVIVA HÍPIC
66,618 66,618
Cap d'Equip: Ferran Serra   202,674
1 BIDÓ MERCADÉ, JULIA   
CT25414                                                                                                            
AZABACHE LXVI  
CT26305
C.H. REUS QMT 64,928 64,928
1 SOLÉ SANCHO, MIRIAM   
CT26747                                                                                                            
OS ROMANI   
CT23909
C.H. REUS QMT 67,754 67,754
4 BAENA PRIETO, ALBA  
CT26361                                                                                                            
DIPUTADO IX   
CT32358
C.H. REUS QMT 64,352 64,352
  Cap d'Equip: Sandra Giró Pons   197,033
AP PO ARNAL ARAGONES, JULIA   
CT23880                                                                                                            
HASSEL   
CT28266
C.H. CASTELLS 66,533 66,533
AP CAV MARTIN PEREZ, ANDREA  
CT37916                                                                                                            
SOL XX  
36510
C.H. CASTELLS 68,633 68,633
2 APARICIO GUERRERO, NEREA  
CT25783                                                                                                            
ROTLLANA   
CT30213
C.H. CASTELLS 57,738  
4 CASTELLS PAPIO, JOSEP   
CT16406                                                                                                            
ESPECIAL VIII   
CT15979
C.H. CASTELLS 60,787 60,787
Cap d'Equip: Josep Castells Recasens   195,954 10º
1 NAVARRO SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO  
CT28046                                                                                                            
RIHANNA  
CT35886
C.H. SANT QUIRZE 64,203 64,203
2 SORS FERNANDEZ, EMMA   
CT22391                                                                                                            
FISELA   
CT30880
C.H. SANT QUIRZE 67,857 67,857
3 QUER OLMOS, MARINA   
CT33849                                                                                                            
INDIO   
CT36754
C.H. SANT QUIRZE 61,912 61,912
Cap d'Equip: Alberto Gómez Romero   193,972 11º
1 VILLENA GALAN, MARIA   
CT36701                                                                                                            
MISTERIOSO  
CT35665
C.H. CARLOS CID 64,420 64,420
3 ESTORACH BENITO, VERONICA   
CT19056                                                                                                            
CAFÉ  
CT7585
C.H. CARLOS CID 59,510 59,510
4 MAURI BO, EMILIO  
CT13422                                                                                                            
RUMBERO 4   
CT12611
C.H. CARLOS CID 61,250 61,250
  Cap d'Equip: Carlos Cid   185,180 12º
CLASSIFICACIÓ CDT1* PER EQUIPS DE CLUBS FEDERATS
NIVELL GENET/AMAZONA  CAVALL EQUIP % Clas. els 3 millors
%
CLAS.
BEN CASANOVAS RODRIGUEZ, ALEXIA   
CT39428                                                                                                            
FARY   
CT30394
C.H. 
TOMAS SANTIAGO
  0,000  
ALE CARRION HOLGUERA, CARLA  
CT25835                                                                                                            
PERDIGON  
CT34051
C.H. 
TOMAS SANTIAGO
  0,000  
ALE CABALLERO LOPEZ, CRISTIAN   
CT23648                                                                                                            
JULIETTA DE VILA   
CT36806
C.H. 
TOMAS SANTIAGO
  0,000  
OPEN 1 ISSAQUI MOUDEN, FIDAE   
CT38109                                                                                                            
INDIA AF DE VILA*   
CT36597
C.H. 
TOMAS SANTIAGO
  0,000  
INF CABALLERO LOPEZ, MARINA   
CT19847                                                                                                            
CARIÑOSO CCXXIII   
CT34134
C.H. 
TOMAS SANTIAGO
  0,000  
OPEN 4 MAÑE QUINTANA, ANA ROSA   
CT16128                                                                                                            
NEBLIN VI   
CT20491
C.H. 
TOMAS SANTIAGO
  0,000  
Cap d'Equip: Tomás Santiago   0,000  
ALE COLL NOGUE, NORA  
CT37440                                                                                                            
PHOSKITO  
CT24329
CLUB ESPORTIU 
AIGUAVIVA HÍPIC
  0,000  
INF CORONA MARTINEZ, IRENE  
CT21685                                                                                                            
BOSZICHT'S KIMMY   
CT36775
CLUB ESPORTIU 
AIGUAVIVA HÍPIC
  0,000  
JUV 0* AULET PEREZ, LOURDES   
CT27756                                                                                                            
AFORTUNADO EO II   
CT32626
CLUB ESPORTIU 
AIGUAVIVA HÍPIC
  0,000  
OPEN 4 POU LARRABURU, ALEXANDRA  
CT17501                                                                                                            
ESCAPE V B   
CT30773
CLUB ESPORTIU 
AIGUAVIVA HÍPIC
  0,000  
Cap d'Equip: Ferran Serra   0,000  
BENJ MARIN MARTINEZ, ALBA   
CT34598                                                                                                            
RAINBOW DASH (MIRONET)  
CT33793
C.H. VIDRERES   0,000  
ALE FONT CORDONET, CLAUDIA   
CT27652                                                                                                            
JOHN LENON   
CT21576
C.H. VIDRERES   0,000  
ALE RUSCALLEDA SAULEDA, LAIA   
CT34817                                                                                                            
DJANGO   
CT36568
C.H. VIDRERES   0,000  
INF SIRES GARRIGA, XENIA   
CT34852                                                                                                            
OXFORD   
CT15475
C.H. VIDRERES   0,000  
J EQUI BADA GONZALEZ, MARTA   
CT26615                                                                                                            
ZANON   
CT35418
C.H. VIDRERES   0,000  
INF CARRERAS HERNANDEZ, PAULA   
CT26201                                                                                                            
ELVIS DE GARBI   
CT35159
C.H. VIDRERES   0,000  
Cap d'Equip: Aroa Mazuelos   0,000  
BENJ ORTIZ ECHEVARRIA, ARNAU   
CT39848                                                                                                            
BRIANMAY   
CT25818
C.E. CENTRO ECUESTRE  
LA CAMPANA
  0,000  
BENJ TORENT LLONCH, ALBA   
CT37728                                                                                                            
CAMELOT   
CT35763
C.E. CENTRO ECUESTRE  
LA CAMPANA
  0,000  
ALE ALONSO FUENTES, ITZIAR   
CT26572                                                                                                            
HAPPY FEET LA CAMPANA  
CT15773
C.E. CENTRO ECUESTRE  
LA CAMPANA
  0,000  
ALE POT JOAN, JOAN  
CT35201                                                                                                            
BLACK LABEL  
CT33785
C.E. CENTRO ECUESTRE  
LA CAMPANA
  0,000  
INF BECH SALVATELLA, MARIA   
CT26818                                                                                                            
KOOIHUSTER KEIMPE  
CT34888
C.E. CENTRO ECUESTRE  
LA CAMPANA
  0,000  
JUV 1* GONZALEZ POT, MIREIA   
CT16396                                                                                                            
ETO JAM   
CT23057
C.E. CENTRO ECUESTRE  
LA CAMPANA
  0,000  
ADUL ALONSO HERNANDEZ, SANDRA   
CT8177                                                                                                            
JOCOSO LA CAMPANA   
CT24795
C.E. CENTRO ECUESTRE  
LA CAMPANA
  0,000  
Cap d'Equip: Sandra Alonso   0,000  
BENJ GUIU PAZ, MARTINA   
CT39748                                                                                                            
ZONNEWEIDE'S HELLIOS  
CT24255
HIPICA CAN VILA   0,000  
JUV 0* PALLAROLAS CARTAÑA, NOA   
CT36898                                                                                                            
CUBANITO XVII   
CT30190
HIPICA CAN VILA   0,000  
JUV 0* QUINTANA CALAM, LAIA   
CT34448                                                                                                            
PONIENTE   
CT31182
HIPICA CAN VILA   0,000  
Cap d'Equip: Ricardo Vera   0,000  
BENJ LACUNZA VAZQUEZ, IXONE   
CT37125                                                                                                            
FILEMONA IMAGINE   
CT24595
CAVA   0,000  
ALE MORAL PASTO, MILENA  
CT35193                                                                                                            
CAVA NEFYDD SAMSON   
CT35987
CAVA   0,000  
OPEN 1 GARCIA NAVARRO, CARLA   
CT36183                                                                                                            
PEGASO  
CT33964
CAVA   0,000  
Cap d'Equip: Aina Bover   0,000  
JUV 0* PIELIAS PUEYO, TATIANA   
CT34143                                                                                                            
DORADO  
CT34908
C.H.
CAN ALZINA
  0,000  
YR ALEGRET MIRALPEIX, MARC   
CT27363                                                                                                            
EDEN ROCK BCN   
CT35523
C.H.
CAN ALZINA
  0,000  
ADULTS CABRAL VASCONCELOS, M JULIA   
CT10677                                                                                                            
MARINO B  
CT32324
C.H.
CAN ALZINA
  0,000  
ADULTS ALTIMIRA BARRI, ELENA  
CT15659                                                                                                            
ATINOO  
CT30162
C.H.
CAN ALZINA
  0,000  
Cap d'Equip: Maria Julia Cabral   0,000