SEGUIMIENTO INSCRIPCIONES X CLUBES - CIERRE DÍA 10 DE JULIO
    JINETE/AMAZONA   CABALLO/RAZA/EDAD DIA 14 DIA 15 CLUB
1 PLANAS DEULOFEU, GISELA  
CT22412
FARAH  
CT37810 - KWPN- 7
CLASICA 1 CLASICA 1 A.E. CAN MARC
2   MONTSECH GOMEZ, LAURA  
CT27988
  WYTAN DOS  
CT34439 - CDE - 14
CLASICA 1 CLASICA 1 A.E. CAN MARC
3 BADELL SANCHEZ, MARIA  
CT38569
DOMA (DAMARIS)  
CT34192 - INDET. - 8
AP CABALLOS AP CABALLOS A.E. CAN MARC
4   FERREIRO BACH, CLAUDIA  
CT28194
  DARLA  
CT21742 - WESTF - 17
INF EQUIPOS INF EQUIPOS A.E. CAN MARC
5 FORNS MORALES, TANIA  
CT27124
ENVY ME  
CT36047 - WESTF - 9
J EQUIPOS J EQUIPOS A.E. CAN MARC
6   VALLS PUIGDEVALL, MARIONA 
CT22718
  NATS DE LA GUARDIA  
CT21738 -SILLA FR - 17
CLASICA 1 SAN JORGE (F/C) A.E. CAN MARC
7 SABE CAÑELLAS, MARÇAL  
CT4689
G MISS UNITED  
CT37836C- KWPN - 7
PISTEAR PISTEAR A.E. CAN MARC
8   SILVA PEREZ DE HEREDIA, NAGORE  
CT9690
  BONI PLL  
CT30376 - PRE - 11
3 3 C.H. CAN CALDES
9 BEATOBE LACORZANA, ANA  
CT26057
MENDI  
CT32378 - CRUZ - 10
2 2 C.H. CAN CALDES
10   BEATOBE LACORZANA, LAURA 
CT26059
  AMINA  
CT37355 - PONI - 12
1 1 C.H. CAN CALDES
11 ELIES PARADELO, ANDREA  
CT27210
ALANO 50%  
CT37357 - Aá - 17
2 2 C.H. CAN CALDES
12   MOLDES DE LA RODA, PAULA  
CT21417
  YERBAJO  
CT37818 - PRE - 15
1 1 C.H. CAN CALDES
13 PEREZ RODENAS, DANIELA  
CT41720
CHOCOLATE  
CT37763 - INDT - 12
AP PREVIA AP PREVIA C.H. COLLSEROLA 
14   CENICEROS RAGULL, MARIA  
CT23137
  LLUNA*   
CT033894 - PRE - 10
AP PONIS AP PONIS C.H. COLLSEROLA 
15 VICTOR PALAU, BET  
CT37908
LLUNA*   
CT033894 - PRE - 10
AP PONIS AP PONIS C.H. COLLSEROLA 
16   MORMENEO VENDRELL, BLANCA  
CT38817
  EXPRES*  
CT028485 - INDT- 13
AP PONIS AP PONIS C.H. COLLSEROLA 
17 VILADOMIU MIRAPEIX, BLANCA  
CT41145
EXPRES*  
CT028485 - INDT- 13
AP PONIS AP PONIS C.H. COLLSEROLA 
18   MORZHAKOVA MORZHAKOVA, SASHA  
CT39968
  TENOR VIII*  
CT030430 - PRE - 15
AP CABALLOS AP CABALLOS C.H. COLLSEROLA 
19 GIMENEZ TRIVIÑO, JAEL  
CT40226
RUSIA  
CT37294 - PRE - 6
AP CABALLOS AP CABALLOS C.H. COLLSEROLA 
20   FORCAT MARTINEZ, LAIA  
CT40396
  JUNCO* 
CT36614 - INDT - 7
AP CABALLOS AP CABALLOS C.H. COLLSEROLA 
21 OSORIO PACHECO, AITANA  
CT37389
JUNCO* 
CT36614 - INDT - 7
AP CABALLOS AP CABALLOS C.H. COLLSEROLA 
22   GIBERT SABATER, VALENTINA   
CT37359
  OCLE*  
CT034482 - LUS - 18
1 1 C.H. COLLSEROLA 
23 ZARATE MARQUINEZ, HAIZEA
CT39958                                            
OCLE*  
CT034482 - LUS - 18
AP CABALLOS AP CABALLOS C.H. COLLSEROLA 
24   POMER SOLER, CLAUDIA  
CT37776
  DUENDE*   
CT15228 - INDT - 13
AP CABALLOS AP CABALLOS C.H. COLLSEROLA 
25 SOLÉ ORTEGA, CARLA  
CT33998
DUENDE*   
CT15228 - INDT - 13
AP CABALLOS AP CABALLOS C.H. COLLSEROLA 
26   MONTERO MARTINEZ, LAIA  
CT34768
  NOTARIO XVI*   
CT29243 - PRE - 18
AP CABALLOS AP CABALLOS C.H. COLLSEROLA 
27 ROCHE GURRUCHAGA, MAITANE  
CT34745
TENOR VIII*  
CT030430 - PRE - 15
AP CABALLOS AP CABALLOS C.H. COLLSEROLA 
28   ORTIZ COROMINAS, ALBA  
CT23035
  NOTARIO XVI*   
CT29243 - PRE - 18
AP CABALLOS AP CABALLOS C.H. COLLSEROLA 
29 PIGUILLEM LLOVET, ANDREA  
CT8003
BRILLANTE 
CT013341
CLASICA 1 CLASICA 1 C.H. COLLSEROLA 
30   PIGUILLEM LLOVET, ANDREA  
CT8003
  BRILLANTE 
CT013341 - INDT - 17
CLASICA 1 CLASICA 1 C.H. COLLSEROLA 
31 JUANOLA ANDRIELLI, MARTINA   
CT26990
KURK ON  
CT32907 - Prá - 10
1 1 C.H. L'ESPELT
32   BALLESTER MARTINEZ, MIREIA**  
CT21617
  CURRO XXVIII  
CT34967 - PRE - 12
2 2 FCH
33 CUESTAS VELLET, MARIA***  
CT33831
MARQUES**  
CT36005 - CRUZ - 12
AP CABALLOS AP CABALLOS FCH
34   CUESTAS VELLET, MARIA***  
CT33831
  JALISCO RRR II  
CT37807 - PRE - 6
PISTEAR PISTEAR FCH
35 MOYANO CASSI, AGUEDA  
CT19111
PABLO  
CT37841 - INDT - 12 
CLASICA 1 CLASICA 1 FCH   
CASTELLAR HORSES
36   MARTINEZ MOLINA, LAUREANO**  
CT2428
  SURINAM  
CT36944 - PRE - 5
PREL 5 FINAL 5 FCH   
CASTELLAR HORSES
37 ADELL ARANDA, NEREA  
CT26910
DOLCETTO  
CT15988 - HANN - 16
SAN JORGE SAN JORGE FCH   
CASTELLAR HORSES
38   COELLO PRATDESAVA, MIRIAM   
CT36627
  LUCERA  
CT34090 - CRUZ - 9
CLASICA 1 CLASICA 1 FCH   
CASTELLAR HORSES
39 SAMPERA CODINACH, ANNA  
CT37262
TOKIO II  
CT37828 - PRE - 4
PREL 4 FINAL 4 FCH   
CASTELLAR HORSES
40   CANTIN DIEZ, JUDIT  
CT17755
  JEREZANO BCN  
CT37827 - KWPN - 4
PREL 4 FINAL 4 FCH   
CASTELLAR HORSES
41 COSTA RIERA, ESPERANZA  
CT38738
QATAR V  
CT37842 - PRE - 7
CLASICA 1 CLASICA 1 FCH   
CASTELLAR HORSES
42   DUQUE ALBACETE, CLAUDIA   
CT38731
  CAPRICHO  
CT30298 - CRUZ -11
1 1 FCH 
C.H. L'ESPELT
43 BARNES DELGADO, NATALIA  
CT40490
LAMINERO III  
CT37839 - PRE - 9
2 2 FCH 
C.H. L'ESPELT
44   GRAU RUIZ, PAULA  
CT37710
  INDIA  
CT36608 - CRUZ - 12
AP PREVIA AP PREVIA FCH 
C.H. L'ESPELT
45 BADINO LIZARTE, EDURNE   
CT39597
BONSAI  
CT34295 - PONI - 14
AP PONIS AP PONIS FCH 
C.H. L'ESPELT
46   CASTINEIRA FITOR, AITANA  
CT37837
  BATANEO DE FONTEBOA  
CT37437 - PRE - 8
AP SOCIAL AP SOCIAL FCH 
C.H. L'ESPELT
47 BOSCH HURATDO, MERITXELL  
CT26453
MESCAL SALVATELLA  
CT32246 - PRE - 10
JUV 0* EQUIPOS JUV 0* EQUIPOS FCH 
CAVALL BETTINA BOHM
48   CALVET OLLER, ALBERT  
CT17851
  YENKO  
CT35146 - PRE -11
3 3 FCH
C.H. L'ESPELT
49 MESTRES TARRIDA, NATALIA  
CT26989
BATANEO DE FONTEBOA**  
CT37437 - PRE - 8
1 SOCIAL 1 SOCIAL FCH
C.H. L'ESPELT
50   QUINTANA CALAM, QUERALT**  
CT40518                                            
  DRESSGIRL II  
CT25924 -HAN -18
AP PONIS AP PONIS HIPICA CAN VILA
51 QUINTANA CALAM, QUERALT**  
CT40518                                            
ESCOGIDO NG  
CT33762 -PRE - 10
AP CABALLOS AP CABALLOS HIPICA CAN VILA
52   VENTURA CAMIÑA, AINHOA**  
CT37871                                            
  MAJALIMAR II**     
CT30147 - PRE -  15
1 1 HIPICA CAN VILA
53 VENTURA CAMIÑA, AINHOA**  
CT37871                                            
MAJALIMAR II**     
CT30147 - PRE - 15
OPEN 1 
(ALEV EQUIPOS)
OPEN 1 
(ALEV EQUIPOS)
HIPICA CAN VILA
54   CASANOVAS CODINA, MARIONA    
CT35382
  DASHA H.P.V. 
CT 34412 - KWPN -10
JUV 0* EQUIPOS JUV 0* EQUIPOS HIPICA CAN VILA
55 IZAGUIRRE FONSECA, MONTSERRAT   
CT21611
PONIENT E  
CT 31182
CLASICA 1 CLASICA 1 HIPICA CAN VILA
56   GAYA CAMPOS, MARIA    
CT12017
  OLVERA JAM CASTAÑA   
CT32536 - PRE - 12
3 3 L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
57 RIOS SANCHEZ, MARIA   
CT27577
GALENA VC*  
CT28636 - CDE - 12
NO 
PARTICIPA
1 L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
58   ESPIGARES VIDAL, LAIA  
CT18889
  GALENA VC*  
CT28636 - CDE - 12
NO 
PARTICIPA
1 L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
59 RUBIALES ROVIRA, LAIA  
CT36426
LILI SARASATE**
CT32178 - PRE - 9
2 2 L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
60   GARRIGA MARIN, ARIADNA  
CT15732
  LILI SARASATE**
CT32178 - PRE - 9
1 1 L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
61 LOPEZ RIUS, LAIA  
CT34309
BONNIE PREMIUM*  
CT36662 -WELSH M. PONI . 12
AP PONIS AP PONIS L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
62   FERNANDEZ BRICIO, MARTINA  
CT34306
  BONNIE PREMIUM*  
CT36662 -WELSH M. PONI . 12
AP PREVIA AP PREVIA L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
63 BALLABRIGA OLIVELLA, ARWEN  
CT35937
VD ESPIGAT**
CT33182 - PRá - 13
AP PREVIA AP PREVIA L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
64   JANE RUIZ, PAULA   
CT35866
  HARM BIG BOY**   
CT27104 - KWPN - 14
1 1 L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
65 GARRIGA MARIN, MARC
CT13462
OAKLAND**  
CT33364 - INDET. - 8
2 2 L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
66   FERRER GONZALEZ, OLIVIA  
CT40360
  OAKLAND**  
CT33364 - INDET. - 8
AP CABALLOS AP CABALLOS L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
67 GIRALT PLANAS, QUERALT   
CT38445
YFL SPANICHE GRANDEZZA    
CT34951 - PRá - 9
AP CABALLOS AP CABALLOS L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
68   NOGUERO ANDREU, LAIA  
CT34416
  CHASCO SINIA   
CT37567 - PRE - 5 
PREL 5 FINAL 5 C.H. JUNIOR