CDT0*                                     
HORA CLAS JINETE/AMAZONA  CABALLO CLUB JUEZ H JUEZ C MEDIA %
JURADO
% Error
recorri.
DESP %
REPRISE 3 JUEZ H: O. VIVAS  JUEZ C:  P. KRIENS
3 9:59 PUBILL CUNILL, DAVID  
CT35819                                                                                                            
GALAN   
CT33705
FCH  
YEGUADA VELASCO
65,59 1 64,71 1 65,15     65,147
2 9:52 QUER OLMOS, MARINA  
CT33489                                                                                                            
INDIO  
CT036754
C.H. SANT QUIRZE 64,26 2 62,94 2 63,60     63,603
1 9:45 FERRER CORTES, XENIA  
CT23860                                                                                                            
TORINO G  
CT19338
CAN ALZINA
BCN HORSES
63,82 3 61,91 3 62,87     62,868
REPRISE 1  JUEZ H: O. VIVAS  JUEZ C:  P. KRIENS
5 10:13 NAVARRO SANCHEZ, ALEJANDRO  
CT28046                                                                                                            
RHIANNA  
CT35886
C.H. SANT QUIRZE 68,70 1 66,96 1 67,83     67,826
6 10:20 RUBIALES ROVIRA, LAIA  
CT36426                                                                                                            
LILI SARASATE**  
CT32178
L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA 65,22 2 65,43 2 65,33     65,326
4 10:06 BLASCO PUEYO, CLAUDIA   
CT20439                                                                                                            
BLUE SUMMER   
CT33603
FCH 64,57 3 65,00 3 64,78     64,783
7 10:27 SAURA LLOPART, ARIANNA   
CT38056                                                                                                            
RANGO VIII  
CT037036
FCH   
MIRIAM CABRERA TEAM
64,57 3 62,17 4 63,37     63,370
REPRISE 2 JUEZ H: O. VIVAS  JUEZ C:  P. KRIENS
11 10:55 SORS FERNANDEZ, EMMA  
CT22391                                                                                                            
FISELA  
CT30880
C.H. SANT QUIRZE 68,57 1 66,96 1 67,77     67,768
9 10:41 GAYA CAMPOS, MARIA    
CT12017                                                                                                            
OLVERA JAM CASTAÑA   
CT32536
L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA 65,71 3 66,43 2 66,07     66,071
8 10:34 GUILLEN VALVERDE, AINA  
CT23628                                                                                                            
YENKO  
CT35146
C.H. L'ESPELT 67,14 2 64,82 3 65,98     65,982
10 10:48 ORTEGA GARCIA, PAULA  
CT24883                                                                                                            
ALUAP   
CT26296
FCH  
HCI
61,61 4 60,89 4 61,25     61,250
REPRISE 4 JUEZ H: O. VIVAS  JUEZ C:  P. KRIENS
14 11:17 BAENA PRIETO, ALBA   
CT26361                                                                                                            
DIPUTADO IX  
CT32358
FCH 62,36 2 64,58 1 63,47     63,472
12 11:02 MORENO MOLINA, CARLA
CT18922                                                                                                            
HEMERETIK QUIEBRO X  
CT13862
CAN ALZINA
BCN HORSES
63,19 1 62,64 2 62,92 0,50   62,417
13 11:09 BASCO MOLERO, LAURA  
CT20868                                                                                                            
BRITA   
CT32395
FCH   
C.H. CASA NOSTRA
61,53 3 60,97 3 61,25     61,250
11:24 11:35 ENTREGAS A PIE EN PISTA DE CONCURSO
 AP PONIS JUEZ H: P. KRIENS  JUEZ C:  O. VIVAS
15 11:50 LOPEZ RIUS, LAIA  
CT34309                                                                                                            
AURA* 
CT33605
L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA 66,90 1 69,00 1 67,95     67,950
22 12:39 JUANOLA ANDRIELLI, MARTINA   
CT26990                                                                                                            
KURK ON   
CT32907
C.H. L'ESPELT 66,40 2 68,10 2 67,25     67,250
21 12:32 FERNANDEZ BRICIO, MARTINA  
CT34306                                                                                                            
AURA* 
CT33605
L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA 64,60 3 67,60 3 66,10     66,100
AP PREVIA JUEZ H: P. KRIENS  JUEZ C:  O. VIVAS
16 11:57 BADINO LIZARTE, EDURNE  
CT39597                                                                                                            
INDIA  
CT36608
C.H. L'ESPELT 67,10 1 68,20 1 67,65     67,650
AP CABALLOS JUEZ H: P. KRIENS  JUEZ C:  O. VIVAS
18 12:11 MARTI MORENO, ALBA   
CT39476                                                                                                            
TORINO G  
CT19338
CAN ALZINA
BCN HORSES
68,40 1 69,40 1 68,90     68,900
17 12:04 GARRIGA MARIN, ARIADNA  
CT15732                                                                                                            
OAKLAND
CT33364
L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA 68,00 2 69,40 1 68,70     68,700
19 12:18 ESPIGARES VIDAL, LAIA  
CT18889                                                                                                            
LILI SARASATE**  
CT32178
L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA 67,90 3 69,10 3 68,50     68,500
20 12:25 INZUNZA GARCIA, LAURA ESTHER  
CT27802                                                                                                            
TEMPRANO MS**  
CT24490
CAN ALZINA
BCN HORSES
66,10 4 68,20 4 67,15     67,150
12:46
12:55 ENTREGAS A PIE EN PISTA DE CONCURSO
CH.M Comunicación  Tl: 609 302 765  Fax: 93 412 52 84  E-mail: kmejias@vadecaballos.com   http://www.vadecaballos.com