RELACION DE PARTICIPANTES - CERRADAS LAS INSCRIPCIONES 
   GALOPE   JINETE/AMAZONA   CABALLO   CLUB  PRUEBA
1 LLOBET ROSQUELLAS, ROSA  
CT1240
CHOPSTICKS VZ  
CT25777
PARTICULAR SAN JORGE
2   MONTEAGUDO REIG, ABRIL  
CT28232
DARDO  
CT31104
CLUB HIPIC CAN BUIMIRA AP
3 GARCIA CRESPO, SARA  
CT020689
DESCARADO CXXXV  
CT019829
HIPICLUB INTERNACIONAL 3
4   ESCRIVÁ IBAÑEZ, ANA 
CT21224
SEABISCUIT   
CT32754
CLUB HIPICA CLARA 2
5 RAMIREZ BERCERO, TONI  
CT10985
DE NIRO BRAVO 
CT033932
PARTICULAR CLASICA 1
6   CORDORNIU MATAS, MARINA  
CT16834
SENI-LUIS  
CT24450
MIRIAM CABRERA TEAM SAN JORGE
7 RODRIGUEZ MONTILLA, ADRIAN  
CT020298
WALT DISNEY CHV  
CT033657
CLUB HIPIC VALLES 1
8   RODRIGUEZ MOTILLA, AARON 
CT035123
SEVEN-UP CHV  
CT033260
CLUB HIPIC VALLES AP PREVIA
9 MOLIST SALA, MARIA  
CT27078
MAGISTRAL DE JANAS  
CT32424
C.E.D. CAN JANAS AP PREVIA
10   CANUT ARENOS, LAIA  
CT33807
ZAPE DE JANAS**  
CT33970
C.E.D. CAN JANAS AP PREVIA
11 MUÑOZ GARCIA, SARA  
CT22886
JJB-INCITATUS   
CT33897
C.E.D. CAN JANAS AP
12   GARCÍA MARIN, LAIA  
CT21433
ZAPE DE JANAS**  
CT33970
C.E.D. CAN JANAS AP
13 SOLÉ PORCUNA, LAURA  
CT24309
DUQUE DE JANAS  
CT21868
C.E.D. CAN JANAS AP
14   CAMPS GUILLEMÍ, ARIADNA  
CT21426
TRA DOLCET DE JANAS  
CT21866
C.E.D. CAN JANAS AP
15 DALMAU NUÑEZ, MARTA 
CT27697
BASILON 1 
CT33968 
BINOMIO ECUESTRE  2
16   CEJUELA URRETA, JUDITH 
CT23399
HANNIBAL 
CT15352
BINOMIO ECUESTRE  2
17 3 CASES CADENA, LAIA  
CT027840 
RAMOS B-1  
CT20314
BINOMIO ECUESTRE  3
18   KOVSHOVA, ANNA  
CT024123
IMBATIBLE-CEN  
CT029841
GANADERIA FARO 1
19 BRASO LENZNER, SILVIA  
CT15614
LABAN  
CT15777
C.A.R.E. HERAS
RICARDO VERA
SAN JORGE
20   BOSSCHER NAVARRO, VERA  
CT26015
HIRU  
CT10152
C.A.R.E. HERAS
RICARDO VERA
1
21 GARCIA GARCIA, MARTA 
CTCT9234
NAHUAT  
CT19414
OPEN SPORTS CLUB SAN JORGE
22   BARNIOL PLA, BERTA  
CT24901
MAVER GOOFY**  
CT032404
HIPIC MAVER, S.L. AP
23 BARNIOL PLA, JULIA  
CT022111
MAVER GOOFY**  
CT032404
HIPIC MAVER, S.L. 1
24   COLOMINAS MURCIANO, MARINA  
CT020936
FAVORITO LXXV 
CT023194
HIPIC MAVER, S.L. 3
25 ZAFRA RAYA, TAMAR ***  
CT11418
LISBOA BAS 
CT32963
E.D. TAMAR ZAFRA PREL 5
26   ZAFRA RAYA, TAMAR ***  
CT11418
RUUD. W 
CT18597
E.D. TAMAR ZAFRA SAN JORGE
27 AZPIROZ LOPEZ, EDUARDO  
CT010761
PODEROSO  
CT032313
C.H. LA GRANJA 1
28   GASOL BROSA, CLARA  
CT021248
LLADONA  
CT32132
C.H. LA GRANJA 1
29 MONTOYA MARTINEZ, ANDREA  
CT23815
MAJALIMAR II*  
CT030147
MONTOYA'S HORSES ALEV EQUI
30   MONTOYA MARTINEZ, JOSE
CT023814
MAJALIMAR II*  
CT030147
MONTOYA'S HORSES ALEV EQUI
31 MONTOYA MARTINEZ, FELIPE  
CT023832
TARANTO LVI
CT030798
MONTOYA'S HORSES INF EQUI
32   CALVERA GISPERT, ASTRID  
CT22448
CAMPEON   
CT20125
A.E. CAN MARC INF EQUI
33 VENTURA VILA, NOA-YU  
CT23051
KACIKE ROYAL**  
CT25110
E.H.M. LA FOIXARDA AP
34   DEU SERRANO, MARINA  
CT25232
INDIO**  
CT25104
E.H.M. LA FOIXARDA AP
35 CAMPO PLACES, LAIA 
CT26177
MIAMI DU PARK*  
CT20637
E.H.M. LA FOIXARDA 2
36   SALVA FARRE, AINA  
CT23166
MIAMI DU PARK*  
CT20637
E.H.M. LA FOIXARDA AP
37 JAGODZIÑSKA, JOANNA*  
CT17471
ELLIOT  
CT33911
E.H.M. LA FOIXARDA 1
38   JAGODZIÑSKA, JOANNA*  
CT17417
DENIA  
CT33912
E.H.M. LA FOIXARDA 1
39 RIVERA PEREZ, EMMA  
CT25165
KACIKE ROYAL**  
CT25110
E.H.M. LA FOIXARDA 2
40   DE LA LLAVE FRADES, LAURA  
CT9049
INDIO**  
CT25104
E.H.M. LA FOIXARDA 3
41 GARCIA BERMUDEZ, NATALIA  
CT34566
NOBLE XXXV  
CT33009
C.H. ESPARREGUERA 1
42   SERRANO SUAREZ DE CENTI, PALOMA  
CT027885
BRYAN MAY**
CT25818
C.H. VALLROMANES ALEV EQUI
43 BARDAJI MAGAÑA, INKA* 
CT025090
BLAKLINTENS BLOMMA*
CT-015630 
C.H. VALLROMANES ALEV EQUI
44   BARDAJI MAGAÑA, INKA* 
CT025090
ROMEO*
CT-024882
C.H. VALLROMANES ALEV EQUI
45 BARDAJI MAGANA, LUCIA*  
CT025092
BLAKLINTENS BLOMMA*
CT-015630 
C.H. VALLROMANES ALEV EQUI
46   BARDAJI MAGANA, LUCIA*  
CT025092
ROMEO*
CT-024882
C.H. VALLROMANES ALEV EQUI
47 CAPILLA DENGRA, LUIS
CT17915 
JANOSCH*
CT12531
C.H. VALLROMANES INF EQUI
48   SERRANO SUAREZ DE CENTI, ALVARO
CT027886
JANOSCH*
CT12531
C.H. VALLROMANES 2
49 CARCELLER PARDINA, PAULA
CT27659 
CHIN-CHIN**
CT26324
C.H. VALLROMANES AP
50   HESSEL FERRER, JULIA  
CT034673
CLAUDIA*  
CT32726
C.H. VALLROMANES AP
51 VILLUENDAS SANCHEZ, ARNAU  
CT36357
CLAUDIA*  
CT32726
C.H. VALLROMANES AP
52   MATEU BADIA, POL 
CT036388
ATENA*   
CT30238
C.H. VALLROMANES AP
53 ORHAN-BLONDEAU, JULIETTE  
CT34780
ATENA*   
CT30238
C.H. VALLROMANES AP
54   PERFECTO ANDREU, MARINA
CT34840
DINAND VAN URKHOVEN
CT32863
C.H. VALLROMANES AP
55 BARDAJI MAGAÑA, TONI  
CT036356
BRYAN MAY**
CT25818
C.H. VALLROMANES AP
56   ARROYO ORIHUELA, NAYARA 
CT035122
CHIN-CHIN**
CT-26324
C.H. VALLROMANES AP PREVIA
57  PIERA MARTINEZ, BERTA NOEMI
CT024372 
NIOTO*  
CT23435
C.H. VALLROMANES 1
58   PARRA AIXELÁ, MIA
CT33803
FURIA
CT31018
C.H. VALLROMANES 2
59 RODRIGUEZ SEVILLANO, SARA
CT026936 
 RAYO
CT032126 
C.H. VALLROMANES 2
60   ALONSO FUENTES, ITZIAR  
CT26572
ARROD LA CAMPANA 
CT15899
C.E.C.H. LA CAMPANA BENJAMINES
61 DAUSET AULADELL, CARLA 
CT23250
OVALO ARB  
CT29781
C.E.C.H. LA CAMPANA JUV 0* EQUI
62   BECH SALVATELLA, MARIA  
CT26818
HAPPY FEET   
CT15773
C.E.C.H. LA CAMPANA ALEV EQUI
63 SENCIANES LARA, CLAUDIA  
CT20845
GALAN   
CT33178
C.E.C.H. LA CAMPANA ALEV EQUI
64   SENCIANES LARA, IRINA  
CTCT20871
ALEGRE DE SALVATELLA II 
CT31238
C.E.C.H. LA CAMPANA INF EQUI
65 ALONSO HERNADEZ, SANDRA  
CT8177
JOCOSO LA CAMPANA  
CT24795
C.E.C.H. LA CAMPANA CLASICA 1
66   PONCE MARTIN, CATERINA  
CT20612
CUATE 2  
CT22804
C.E.C.H. LA CAMPANA J EQUIPOS
67 VILA AMILS, MARC  
CT009783
EL PASSO 
CT033338
C.E. DOSRIUS PREL 5
68   HODERLEIN GARCIA, MIREIA
CT23734
NAVEGANTA XXX
CT32836
E.E. ESCALERA DEL MAYORAZGO 2
69 4 DEMAZEL, GAELLE  
CT033852
ORDENADO 
CT
E.E. ESCALERA DEL MAYORAZGO 1
70   PEREZ RIERA, ADRIANA  
CT026765
OVIDIO Z  
CT026466
C.H. CAN CISTELLER
(PALOMA PARGA)
3
71 MENDEZ MORALES, YASMINA
CT24937
TENTADOR SGI
CT29074
C.H. CAN XERCAVINS 3
72   CORONA MARTINEZ, IRENE  
CT21685
WENDY  
CT26053
CAVA 1
73 CORONA MARTINEZ, MIREIA 
CT21684
PEGASO  
CT33964
CAVA 2