SUSPENDIDO EL CDT0*
RELACIÓN PARTICIPANTES CDT1* ADMITIDOS AL CONCURSO
  Galope JINETE/AMAZONA   CABALLO PRUEBA CLUB
CDT1*
1   HERNANDO MORAN, SILVIA  
CT37863
  DONOVAN   
CT37365
J EQUIPOS FCH
2 RAYA LOPEZ, JANNA   
CT36465
FAME D.D.H.   
CT35698
INF EQUIPOS FCH
3   VALLS PUIGDEVALL, MARIONA
CT22718
  NATS DE LA GUARDIA
CT21738 
CLASICA 1 A.E. CAN MARC
4 VALLS PUIGDEVALL, ALEXANDRA
CT26450
MIA VII
CT30772 
JUV 0* EQUIPOS A.E. CAN MARC
5   FORNS MORALES, TANIA
CT27124 
  ENVY ME
CT36047 
J EQUIPOS A.E. CAN MARC
6 BADA GONZALEZ, MARTA  
CT26615
JAMAICA BAS   
CT36305
J EQUIPOS FCH
7   CUEVAS ARRIERO, ANA  
CT13488
  GIN TONIC  
CT36397
SAN JORGE CLUB DEL FEDERAT
8 MONTEAGUDO REIG, ABRIL   
CT28232
GIOVANNI   
CT37440
JUV 0* EQUIPOS CLUB DEL FEDERAT
9   ROSALES MUÑOZ, EMMA   
CT34650
  NEBLIN VI   
CT20491
OPEN 2   
(INF EQUIPOS)
CLUB DEL FEDERAT
10 CABALLERO LOPEZ, MARINA  
CT19847
DORADO 69   
CT18739
INF EQUIPOS CLUB DEL FEDERAT
11   CABALLERO LOPEZ, CRISTIAN   
CT23648
  CARIÑOSO CCXXIII  
CT34134
INF EQUIPOS CLUB DEL FEDERAT
12 BALASCH GONZALEZ, ERIK   
CT12745
DISBARATS   
CT29829
PREL 6 CLUB DEL FEDERAT
13   VALLVÉS MARTIN, JANETTE  
CT41948
  PERLA   
CT37970
BENJAMINES 
(PONIS A INDV)
FCH
14 LORENTE MARTI, PATRICIA   
CT23031
ALAN D'ALO   
CT37932
J EQUIPOS FCH
15   CATALA ESCUDERO, LAURA  
CT23013
  CURRO LV**  
CT36343
CLASICA 1 C.H. TOMAS SANTIAGO
16 VEGA VENNINK, NOELIA  
 CT35971
PERDIGON   
CT34051
ALE EQUIPOS C.H. TOMAS SANTIAGO
17   SANTIAGO NAVARRO, HUGO   
CT38506
  LADY SANSA   
CT37389
BENJAMINES 
(PONIS A INDV)
C.H. TOMAS SANTIAGO
18 RUIZ PEREZ, SONIA   
CT8329
LUCERO PER   
CT32902
CLASICA 1 C.H. VALLROMANES
19   BRUGADA RAMENTOL, ISABEL  
CT13892
  ARCHIDUQUE  
CT29383
SAN JORGE CLUB DEL FEDERAT
20 FAJARNES ALVAREZ, CLAUDIA  
CT25477
ARROGANTE  
CT29217
CLASICA 1 C.H. LAURA DURBA
21   ROSAS GIL VERNET, MARTA  
CT27649
  MUSIC LA DEVESA   
CT37590
J EQUIPOS C.H. LAURA DURBA
22 MIRALTA CORNUDELLA, BLANCA  
CT24627
KALEM   
CT36910
CLASICA 1 C.H. LAURA DURBA
23   POMER SOLER, CLAUDIA  
CT37776
  STELLA  
CT38016
ALEV EQUIPOS C.H. COLLSEROLA
24 ELIAS TERNS, MONTSERRAT  
CT37545
CASSINA   
CT33300
CLASICA 1 OPEN SPORTS CLUB 
25   DE PFAFF GANDUXER, MARTA  
CT26736
  RAPHAELO  
CT30824
SAN JORGE OPEN SPORTS CLUB
26 COLLADO JIMENEZ, INES  
CT41120
PRISCILA   
CT34774
ALE EQUIPOS OPEN SPORTS CLUB
27   DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, LAIA  
CT19951
  WINDSONG  
CT22057
JUV 0* EQUIPOS OPEN SPORTS CLUB
28 SOLÉ SANCHO, MIRIAM  
CT26747
OS ROMANI   
CT23909
JUV 0* EQUIPOS C.H. REUS QMT
29   CASTRO CACHINERO, JESSICA*   
CT27113
  INDIFERENT   
CT26584
J EQUIPOS FCH
30 CASTRO CACHINERO, JESSICA*   
CT27113
AGILITY   
CT22374
J EQUIPOS FCH
31   GARRIGA CASANOVAS, CARLA  
CT34972
  WALDEK  
CT38030
INF EQUIPOS FCH
32 TORRONTERAS ORTIZ, RAFAEL   
CT28264   
FAVORIET K  
CT35638
JUV 0* EQUIPOS FCH
33   MARTINEZ MOLINA, LAUREANO   
CT2428
  COCO COBANA   
CT26962
SAN JORGE FCH
34 MOYANO CASSI, AGUEDA*   
CT19111
LONDON   
CT23627
CLASICA 1 FCH
35   MOYANO CASSI, AGUEDA*   
CT19111
  PABLO   
CT37841
CLASICA 1 FCH
36 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, PAULA   
CT35532
POKER**     
CT38062
JUV 0* EQUIPOS OPEN SPORTS CLUB
37   SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, ANDREA   
CT35461
  POKER**     
CT38062
OPEN 1  
(ALE EQUIPOS)
OPEN SPORTS CLUB
38 CARRANZA DE JONG, MARRIETJE  
CT21254
LADY MARIAN 7   
CT36587
J EQUIPOS FCH
OPEN SPORTS CLUB
    PLANAS AGUILAR, NURIA   
CT22182
  BEIRUT  
CT25650
INF EQUIPOS CLUB DEL FEDERAT
39 ALARCON JARQUE, GERARD   
CT37857
OTTO II  
CT37471
OPEN 2   
(INF EQUIPOS)
FCH
40   ROTGER MESEGUER, VICENTE   
CT43165
  CASTAÑUELO DEL LAGO   
CT37149
PREL 6 OPEN SPORTS CLUB
41 SERRANO VILANOVA, XENIA   
CT27226
BOLERO   
CT37284
J EQUIPOS FCH
42   SORS FERNANDEZ, EMMA  
CT22391
  FISELA   
CT30880
JUV 0* EQUIPOS FCH
43 RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO, JUAN MANUEL   
CT33514
JODOCUS VAN DE SCHIMMELSTAL     
CT37049
PREL 4 FCH
44   BARROS EIROA, LUCIA   
CT15536
  OBVIO DE ROMEO   
CT33926
CLASICA 1 FCH
46 MANSO MARTOS, IGNACIO**   
CT42412
VALKIRIA GSH  
CT37667
PREL 5 CAN ALZINA 
BCN HORSES
47   MANSO MARTOS, IGNACIO**   
CT42412
  SALINERA GSH   
CT37663
PREL 4 CAN ALZINA 
BCN HORSES
48 SAMPERA CODINACH, ANNA  
CT37262
TOKIO  
CT37828
PREL 4 FCH
49   ALGARRA RUIZ, AFRICA (F/C)  
NA51799
  EMPERADOR TG   
37669
PREL 4 FCH
50 BARROS EIROA, LUCIA**      
CT15536
DRIEKUS   
CT35401
SAN JORGE OPEN SPORTS CLUB
51   JIMENEZ PUIG, SARA   
CT39008
  PIAS Z  
CT36949
BENJAMINES 
(PONIS A INDV)
C.H. VALLROMANES
52 PENA RIOS, MAR   
CT40297
PRINCESA SM   
CT38017
BENJAMINES 
(PONIS A INDV)
C.H. VALLROMANES
53   JIMENEZ PUIG, LUCIA   
CT39007
  CHAPINA   
CT38018
ALE EQUIPOS C.H. VALLROMANES
54 VERA VINIEGRA, JOSE LUIS   
CT15236
GORRION CXXIV   
CT31000
SAN JORGE C.H. CAN BUIMIRA
55   BIDÓ MERCADE, JULIA  
CT25414
  AZABACHE LXVI   
CT26305
INF EQUIPOS C.H. REUS QMT
56 CARCAS ROMEO, ALEXIA  
CT26356
FORBES  
CT34288
J EQUIPOS FCH
57   GONZALEZ ANTONA, EUGENIA   
CT34348
  WINNER   
CT30712
JUV 0* EQUIPOS FCH
58 HERBERT, ANA   
CT36560
PEQUEÑO TIO  
CT36364
OPEN 1  
(ALE EQUIPOS)
FCH
59   GALLEGO GUERRA, NAZARET   
CT17100
  GENERAL   
CT34530
PREL 7 RCPB
60 SANTIAGO SOLANA, TOMAS   
CT21015
JASMIN   
CT38007
PREL 4 C.H. TOMAS SANTIAGO
61   ALTIMIRA BARRI, HELENA  
CT15659
  IDOOL  
CT38025
PREL 5 C.A.R.E HERAS
62 ZAHONERO BLATUILLE, JUDITH  
CT9600
EL DORANDO M  
CT32396
SAN JORGE OPEN SPORTS CLUB
63   SANTIAGO NAVARRO, HUGO   
CT38506
  RIBBLE VALLEY DOWN STAR  
CT25972
BENJAMINES 
(PONIS A INDV)
C.H. TOMAS SANTIAGO
64 BARDAJI MAGAÑA, INKA   
CT25090
CASANOVA   
CT37757
J EQUIPOS C.H. VALLROMANES
65   PIGUILLEM LLOVET, CARLOTA 
CT8004                                             
  FLEURINE   
CT32554
CLASICA 1 C.H. COLLSEROLA
66 GUTIERREZ LEAL, ANA  
CT9434
VIÇOSO   
CT21381
SAN JORGE CET
67   DURANDEAU ROSET, CRISTIAN   
CT11950
  ROXANNE   
CT37648
PREL 7 C.H. ESPARREGUERA
68 QUINTANA CALAM, LAIA  
CT34448
SIR VON BASU   
CT25235
J EQUIPOS HÍPICA CAN VILA
69   CABRAL VASCONCELOS, Mª JULIA   
CT10677
  JAKO BCN  
CT37329
PREL 4 CAN ALZINA 
BCN HORSES
70 DALMASES LOMBARTE, IRENE  
CT26360
SUMACO AM   
CT34995
J EQUIPOS CAN ALZINA 
BCN HORSES
71   FERNANDEZ PEREZ, PAULA   
CT35950
  SIMPLY THE BEST   
CT26390
J EQUIPOS CAN ALZINA 
BCN HORSES
72 WAGEMANS ROVIRA, CRISTINA  
CT21162
ARMAS JULEPE CHV  
CT37619
PREL 4 AÑOS  
FINAL 4
CHV
73   SERRANO SUAREZ DE CENTI, PALOMA   
CT27885
  AYRENTO   
CT36862
J EQUIPOS FCH
74 MARTINEZ, MERCHE   
CT7341
GALA DE LYS   
CT36492
CLASICA 1 FCH
75   PARRA AIXELÀ, CARLOTA   
CT32214
  CARAMEL   
CT33019
ALE EQUIPOS C.H. VALLROMANES
76 ZAFRA RAYA, TAMAR   
CT11418
DOLCE VITA   
CT34226
CLASICA 1 CLUB DEL FEDERAT
77   VICENTE GUIL, JOSE MANUEL   
CT12925
  HOUDINI   
CT35124
PREL 6 CLUB DEL FEDERAT
CDT0* ¡¡¡SUSPENDIDO!!!
1   HUETO GUAL, MAR  
CT35978
  BAYO    
CT
AP CABALLOS FCH
2 NAVARRO JUAN, XAVI  
CT35947
DIVO XXI  
CT25426
1 FCH
3   FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, LAURA   
CT38769
  RELAMPAGO 18**   
CT28524
AP CABALLOS FCH
4 FERNANDEZ LOPEZ, ESTHER   
CT42148
RELAMPAGO 18**   
CT28524
AP CABALLOS FCH
5   MARTINEZ LINARES, RAQUEL  
CT24487
  KENZO IV   
CT37542
2 FCH
6 GARCIA VIDAL, MARIA  
CT27739
COLOMBO  
CT7355
1 C.H. REUS QMT
7   CASTEL SANTAFE, LAIA  
CT38112
  DAAN  
CT35147
3 FCH
8 CASTEL SANTAFE, PAULA   
CT38113
PEPPER  
CT35149
1 FCH
9   GRACIA SANCHEZ, POL  
CT33774
  ALBATROS DE KATY  
CT25586
1 FCH
10 ALOS BLANCH, MERCÈ  
CT20442
BEAU VINCKENBURGH   
CT23484
3 FCH
11   RAMOS SANTIAGO, BERTA   
CT25461
  LEGENDARIO RENI  
CT34148
2 C.H. LAURA DURBA
12 MUÑOZ GARCIA, JOSÉ  
CT38673
MORISCO XVIII  
CT37950
3 HDRS. SANTIAGO
13   CARRION HOLGUERA, CARLA   
CT25835
  WESTERN   
CT32622
2 HDRS. SANTIAGO
14 BUSQUETS PLUVINET, MARIA   
CT37119
BLANQUITA   
CT34792
AP PONIS C.H. REUS QMT
15   PUBILL CUNILL, DAVID  
CT35819
  GALAN   
CT33705
3 EQUITACIÓ SANT FRUITOS DEL BAGES
16 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, MANUELA   
CT024442
BOINA   
CT30886
2 FCH
17   AMIGÓ REIJA, MARTINA   
CT38238
  VALETTA  
CT28380
AP PONIS C.H. REUS QMT
18 JANE RUIZ, PAULA   
CT35866
HARM BIG BOY
CT27104
1 L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
19   GAYA CAMPOS, MARIA    
CT12017
  OLVERA JAM CASTAÑA   
CT32536
3 L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
20 LOPEZ RIUS, LAIA  
CT34309
BONNIE PREMIUM**  
CT36662
AP PONIS L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
21   RUBIALES ROVIRA, LAIA  
CT36426
  LILI SARASATE**
CT32178
2 L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
22 GARRIGA MARIN, ARIADNA  
CT15732
LILI SARASATE**
CT32178
1 L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
23   FERNANDEZ BRICIO, MARTINA  
CT34306
  BONNIE PREMIUM**  
CT36662
AP PREVIA L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
24 PIÑOL TERESCHUCK, VALERIA   
CT41736
AURA* 
CT33605
AP PREVIA L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
25   BALLABRIGA OLIVELLA, ARWEN  
CT35937
  VD ESPIGAT**
CT33182
AP PREVIA L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
26 KHMELEVA, VASSILISSA  
CT41472
PABBO  
CT26201
AP PONIS OPEN SPORTS CLUB
27   RUIZ MARTIN, MARTA  
CT38592
  AVATAR  
CT37706
2 CAN NICOLAU
28 APARICIO GUERRERO, NEREA  
CT25783
CURRO LV  
CT36343
3 C.H. TOMAS SANTIAGO
29   HAUSMANN MARTINEZ, NORA   
CT24210
  BOINA*   
CT30886
2 FCH
30 VILLAR JIMENEZ, VALENTINA   
CT39054
ROBLE IV   
CT15204
AP PREVIA CAN ALZINA 
BCN HORSES
31   FERRE NEIRA, SOFIA  
CT36736
  FEMME FATALE  
CT26430
AP PREVIA CAN ALZINA 
BCN HORSES
32 INZUNZA GARCIA, LAURA ESTHER  
CT27802
DORADO*  
CT33830
1 CAN ALZINA 
BCN HORSES
33   MARTI MORENO, ALBA  
CT39476
  TORINO G  
CT19338
1 CAN ALZINA 
BCN HORSES
34 MORENO, SARA   
CT
DORADO*  
CT33830
1 CAN ALZINA 
BCN HORSES
35 1 PALOMA LOPEZ, NEREA   
CT37477
  ABHA LUXOUR   
CT
30479
1 CHV
36 OLIETE GIL, EMMA   
CT37425
ALMANZOR 10  
CT15535
1 C.H. MONTBLANC