RELACIÓN ADMITIDOS AL CDN** + CDNP
Comprobar estar correctamente inscritos en sus pruebas. 
  JINETE/AMAZONA /LDN   CABALLO/LAC/ RAZA PRUEBAS (17/18) Nº PRUEBAS RAZA
1 WAGEMANS ROVIRA, CRISTINA  
51264 ´- FCH
GIGI  
114274 - KWPN
PREL 7 AÑOS  
FINAL 7 AÑOS
4/22 KWPN
    IGLESIAS CABRERA, IVAN  
40468 - FCH
  JUGUETON DE CRIS   
128914  - PRE
PREL 4 
FINAL 4
1/19 PRE
2 ZAHONERO BALTUILLE, JUDITH   
17083 - FCH
EL DORADO M  
104728 - KWPN
SAN JORGE  
INTER I
18/37 KWPN
3   CARRANZA DE JONG VAN FRANKEN, MARIETJE  
155958 - FCH
  LADIE MARIAN 7  
124603 - RHEINLAND
J EQUIPOS
J INDVIDUAL
14/32 RHEINLAND
4 RODRIGUEZ QUINTELA, TANIA  
133495 - FCH
WRANGLER   
80523 - KWPN
YR EQUIPOS  
YR INDIVIDUAL
17/35 KWPN
5   RODRIGUEZ CASTILLO, JUAN MANUEL  
188397 - FCH
  JODOCUS VAN DE SCHIMMELSTAL  
126925 - KWPN
PREL 4 
FINAL 4
1/19 KWPN
6 FERRARA PEINADO, CRISTINA   
178950 - FCH
KALEM  
126422 - OLDENBURG
YR EQUIPOS  
YR INDIVIDUAL
17/35 OLDENBURG
7   SOSPEDRA CUQUERELLA, ANA  
069481 - FCH
  EMBAJADOR JLE  
123988 - PRE
J EQUIPOS
J INDVIDUAL
14/32 PRE
8 RODRIGUEZ QUINTELA, ORIOL   
190644 - FCH
RIVENDELL'S BEOWULF   
124688 - WELSH M.P.
PONIS B
(ALEV EQUI + INDV)
CDNP
2/6
WELSH M. P
9   CABRAL VASCONCELOS, Mª JULIA  
13344 - FCH
  URQUIJO VI   
126438 - PRE
PREL 6 AÑOS 
FINAL 6 AÑOS
3/21 PRE
10 TORRENS BENTZ, GIOVANNI  
69893 - FCH
BUTTERFLY  
116421 - HANNOVERIANO
J EQUIPOS
J INDVIDUAL
14/32 HANNOVER
11   DOMINGO COLL, JORDI   
12995 - FCH
  IVENS MANGO  
123456 - KWPN
PREL 5 AÑOS 
FINAL 5 AÑOS
2/20 KWPN
12 CALVERA GISPER, ASTRID   
162676 - FCH
EL DORADO S  
118739 - KWPN
JUV 0* EQUIPOS  
JUV 0* INDV.
12/30 KWPN
13   DE PFAFF GANDUXER, MARTA  
163053 - FCH
  RAPHAELO   
91422 - HANNOVERIANO
SAN JORGE  
INTER I
18/37 HANNOVER
14 AMAT MONTENEGRO, MARC**  
41031 - FCH
VULPEX  
118160 - PRE
CLASICA 1  
CLASICA 2
16/34 PRE
15   AMAT MONTENEGRO, MARC**  
41031 - FCH
  ARMAS ZELINDO  
87293 - PER
SAN JORGE  
INTER I
18/37 PRE
16 FITO AYATS, BERTA  
157811 - FCH
DINA XXIX  
122774 - PRE
JUV 0* EQUIPOS  
JUV 0* INDV.
12/30 PRE
17   VERA VINIEGRA, JOSÉ LUIS  
176835 - FCH
  GORRION CXXIV  
103560 - PRE
SAN JORGE  
INTER I
18/37 PRE
18 VILÀ PEREZ, NURIA  
1364 - FCH
SIMPATIC LA DEVESA  
117221 - PRE
PREL 6 AÑOS 
FINAL 6 AÑOS
3/21 PRE
19   SOTO GARRETA, CLARA  
186032 - FCH
  LITTELFOOT 43   
122475 - WESTFALIA
CLASICA 1  
CLASICA 2
16/34 WESTFALIA
20 OSTARIZ OLIVER, DIANA  
2381 - FCH
OFENDIDO XXX  
106117 - PRE
SAN JORGE  
INTER I
18/37 PRE
21   CASTRO CACHINERO, JESSICA  
188766 - FCH
  AGILITY  
50003 - KWPN
J EQUIPOS
J INDVIDUAL
14/32 KWPN
22 LIEBENOW, SHARLEEN  
4961 - FCH
KARLA KOLUMNA  
83011 - HANNOVERIANO
CLASICA 1  
CLASICA 2
16/34 HANNOVER
23   BERMUDEZ ZARAGOZA, INÉS  
166899 - FCV
  SERENGUETY M SUAY  
122129 - PRE
ALEV EQUIPOS  
ALEV INDIV.
7/25 PRE
24 BOSCH PORTILLO, ELSA** 
200525 - FCH
ROMEO
115204 - 
PONIS C  CDNP
INF EQUI/INF INDV)
3/¿?
25   BOSCH PORTILLO, ELSA** 
200525 - FCH
  CHIQUITITA (EX ESTRELLITA)  
115204 - 
PONIS B CDNP
(ALEV EQUI/ALEV INDV)
2/¿? PONI
GARCIA GARCIA, MARTA  
001460 - FCH
BEAUTY RHP
045390 - CDE
GRAN PREMIO COMPL. DEL SABADO CDE
26   BURGUES PUIG, ESTHER  
196928 - FCH
  ASLAND  
86163 - KWPN
SAN JORGE  
INTER I
18/37 KWPN
27 SERRANO SUAREZ DE CENTI, PALOMA*  
189582 - FCH
VICTOR  
26039 - KWPN
J EQUIPOS
J INDVIDUAL
14/32 KWPN
28   SERRANO SUAREZ DE CENTI, PALOMA*  
189582 - FCH
  AYRENTO  
126163 - KWPN
J EQUIPOS
J INDVIDUAL
14/32 KWPN
29 DE PFAFF GANDUXER, ARIANA  
162359 - FCH
HANDSOME 10  
91421 - HANNOVERIANO
INTERMEDIA A 
INTERMEDIA B
COMPLEMENTARIA HANNOVER
30   VIDAL ARAGONES, JOANA  
18870 - FCH
  CASSINA ST  
108632 - HOLSTEINER
CLASICA 1  
CLASICA 2
16/34 HOLSTEINER
31 CIRRE BAYO, MARIONA  
203511 - FCH
CELARO C   
106803 - KWPN
JUV 0* EQUIPOS  
JUV 0* INDV.
12/30 KWPN
32   BRUGADA RAMENTOL, ISABEL   
13260 - FCH
  ARCHIDUQUE  
090490 - 
SAN JORGE  
INTER I
18/37 KWPN
33 PERMANYER PUIG, INMA   
185549 - FCH
HEMMINWAY  
109998 - HANNOVERIANO
JUV 0* EQUIPOS  
JUV 0* INDV.
12/30 HANNOVER
34   WALINSKI WEBER, CARMEN   
44115 - FHBA
  SIR STANLEY  
131021 - HANNOVERIANO
INF EQUIPOS 
INF INDIVIDUAL
9/27 HANNOVER
35 ESTERLICH ARASA, ADAN   
195124 - FCH
LLAMANTOL  
105061 - PRE
J EQUIPOS
J INDVIDUAL
14/32 PRE
    MARTINEZ MOLINA, LAUREANO  
1442 - FCH
  SURINAM  
126568 - PRE
FINAL 5 20 PRE
36 FOLON, ESTELLE  
187393 - FCH
FILIGRAN DE ARISTOS   
112182 - CDE
JUV 0* EQUIPOS  
JUV 0* INDV.
12/30 CDE
37   COLLINS, ANNABELLE  
49001 - FCH
  MAXIMO BCN  
123900 - PRE
PREL 5 AÑOS 
FINAL 5 AÑOS
2/20 PRE
38 MARQUES MARQUES, PERE  
223297 - FCH
JAMAICO III  
129470 - PRE
PREL 5 AÑOS 
FINAL 5 AÑOS
2/20 PRE
39   NOGUER PUIGROLRAS, MAR  
189600 - FCH
  TERAN  
103426 - CRUZADO
J EQUIPOS
J INDVIDUAL
14/32 CRUZADO
40 CONSTANTINI, ISABELLA  
229143 - FCH
FIFTH AVENUE BCN  
120020 - KWPN
SAN JORGE 18 KWPN
41   ELÍAS LARA, LUCAS  
2479 - FCH
  FABULOUS HEART  
122270 - RHEINLAND
PREL 6 AÑOS 
FINAL 6 AÑOS
3/21 RHEINLAND
42 MILTON SWANDE, CELINE  
48601 - FCH
GLOBAL  
113296 - KWPN
PREL 7 AÑOS  
FINAL 7 AÑOS
4/22 KWPN
43   OZTURK, YAGMUR  
237395- FCH
  ICARUS VAN DE BULKSEHOEVE  
123042 - PONI
PONIS D  
PONIS EQUP/INDV
4/8 ?
11/29
PONI D
44 GOMEZ PAVON, ALVARO  
251033 - FCH
INGENIEUR VONKENSTAIN MANGO  
125487 - KWPN
PREL 5 AÑOS 
FINAL 5 AÑOS
2/20 KWPN
45   DOMINGO COLL, JORDI   
12995 - FCH
  OMEGA SONATA MANGO  
107906 - HANNOVERIANO
SAN JORGE  
INTER I
18/37 HANNOVER
46 PARGA MANZANO, PALOMA  
149118 - FCH
ACEBUCHE XV  
085743 - PRE
INTERMEDIA A 
INTERMEDIA B
COMPLEMENTARIA PRE
47   BARRANCO FONT, LAIA  
13088 - FCH
  VALERIO  
108659 - WESTFALIANO
PREL 7 AÑOS  
FINAL 7 AÑOS
4/22 WESTFALIA
48 AGUILAR MARIMON, OLAIA  
132968 - FCH
EXPOSITION BOY  
129051 - KWPN
CLASICA 1  
CLASICA 2
16/34 KWPN
49   UGENA AGRAMUNT, CARLA  
154803 - FCH
  FURST FLANAGAN    
109663 - WESTFALIANO
INF EQUIPOS 
INF INDIVIDUAL
9/27 WESTFALIA
RAMIREZ BERCERO, TONI   
139675 - FCH
PLANTAGO II  
101295 - PRE
GRAN PREMIO  
GRAN PREMIO
38/39 PRE
50   COLLINS, ANNABELLE  
49001 - FCH
  JOYERO VG  
086265 - PRE
GRAN PREMIO    38 PRE
51 PEÑA AGUILAR, SANDRA  
14163 - FCH
SABBATIK RUBI   
69504 - HANNOVERIANO
GRAN PREMIO  
GRAN PREMIO
38/39 HANNOVER
52   ELIAS LARA, AGUSTI  
014543 - FCH              
  ALTANEIRO BCN  
122897 - LUSITANO
GRAN PREMIO    38 LUSITANO
53 SWANDE, LINDA   
4773 - FCH
BATON ROUGE C  
105615 - KWPN
GRAN PREMIO  
GRAN PREMIO
38/39 KWPN
    DOMINGO COLL, JORDI   
12995 - FCH
  ¿? GRAN PREMIO  
GRAN PREMIO
38/39  
54 LLOBET ROSQUELLAS, ROSA  
13279 - FCH
CHOPSTICKS VZ   
85042 - KWPN
INTER I 37 KWPN
55   MORAL PASTÓ, MILENA  
202134
  CAVA NEFYDD SAMSON   
121633 - PONI
ALEV EQUIPOS  
ALEV INDIV.
7/25 PONI
56 JORODOVICH MORENO, SARA  
189486 - FCH
REMACHE MAYNOU III  
115516 - PRE
JUV 0* EQUIPOS  
JUV 0* INDV.
12/30 PRE
57   GALLEGO GUERRA, NAZARET   
228296 - FCH
  FAVORITO SANTA CLARA  
50984 - PRE
INTER I 37 PRE
58 MATEU LOPEZ, MAGI  
14180 - FCH
FOBIAS   
114650 - KWPN
SAN JORGE 
YR INDV
18/36 KWPN
59   APARICIO PASCUAL, INES  
215868 - FCH
  CLAUDIA  
106125 - PONI
PONIS C (CDNP)
(INF EQUI/INF INDIV)
3/3 (7) PONI
60 DAHL BRUUN, MARIA  
247293 - FCH
CASIOPEIA  
00000 - 
SAN JORGE  
INTER I
18/37 CDE
61   MANSO MARTOS, IGNACIO  
253578 - FCH
  VALKIRIA GSH  
130361 - Aá
PREL 5 AÑOS 
FINAL 5 AÑOS
2/20
62 ELÍAS LARA, LUCAS***  
2479 - FCH
HIGH FIVE  
120812 - KWPN
PREL 6 AÑOS 
FINAL 6 AÑOS
3/21 KWPN
63   ELÍAS LARA, LUCAS***  
2479 - FCH
  CRESPO
088637 - KWPN
SAN JORGE  
INTER I
18/36 KWPN
64 MATEU LOPEZ, MAGI****  
14180 - FCH
BUGATTI  
125165 - HANNOVERIANO
PREL 5 AÑOS 
FINAL 5 AÑOS
2/20 HANNOVER
65   MATEU LOPEZ, MAGI****  
14180 - FCH
  DUNCAN IV  
106705 - PRE
SAN JORGE  
INTER I
18/36 PRE
66 MATEU LOPEZ, MAGI****  
14180 - FCH
STRADIVARI  
053407 - HANNOVERIANO
INTERMEDIA A 
INTERMEDIA B
COMPLEMENTARIA HANNOVER
67   SEGURA GISPERT, ALEX  
139430 - FCH
  DANCING IN THE DARK  
92238 - INDETERMINADA
J EQUIPOS
J INDVIDUAL
14/32 INDET.
68 GALLEGO GUERRA, NAZARET**   
228296 - FCH
GENERAL  
115253 - KWPN
PREL 7 AÑOS  
FINAL 7 AÑOS
4/22 KWPN
69   MARTINA, ANASTASIA  
00000 - FCH
  HABANERO JA  
00000 - PRE
PONIS D (CDN**)  
PONIS EQUP/INDV
11/29 PONI D
70 AMAT MONTENEGRO, MARC***  
41031 - FCH
 HUGO PRINS  
117136 - KWPN
PREL 6 AÑOS 
FINAL 6 AÑOS
3/21 KWPN
71   RAGA PERALES, JOSE**  
1428 - FCH
  GIDEON KH  
120095 - KWPN
PREL 7 AÑOS    4 KWPN
72 USANDIZAGA CARULLA, CAROLINA  
2404 - FCH
DU PRE  
50375 - HANNOVERIANO
SAN JORGE  
INTER I
18/36 HANNOVER
73   RAGA PERALES, JOSE**  
1428 - FCH
  DARK JAZZ  
091481 - KWPN
GRAN PREMIO    38 KWPN
74 BEL HIDALGO, PAU  
183992
UDO VAN WILBROEK  
130629 - FRISON
PREL 4 
FINAL 4
1/19 FRISON