SEGUIMIENTO INSCRIPCIONES - Cierre el día 13 DE NOVIEMBRE
    JINETE/AMAZONA   CABALLO PRUEBA CLUB
1 MARTINEZ LINARES, RAQUEL   
CT24487
KENZO IV   
CT37543
2 FCH
2   PUBILL CUNILL, DAVID   
CT35810
  GALAN   
CT33705
3 EQUITACIÓ SANT FRUITOS DEL BAGES
3 ALARCON JARQUE, GERARD   
CT37857
JALEO   
CT
OPEN 2  
(INF EQUIPOS)
FCH
4   ROSALES MUÑOZ, EMMA   
CT34650
  NEBLIN VI   
CT20491
OPEN 2  
(INF EQUIPOS)
FCH
5 MONTEAGUDO REIG, ABRIL   
CT28232
GIOVANNI   
CT37440
JUV 0* EQUIPOS FCH
6   CASTEL SANTAFE, LAIA  
CT38112
  DAAN  
CT35147
3 FCH
7 CASTEL SANTAFE, PAULA   
CT38113
PEPPER   
CT35149
1 FCH
8   MARTINEZ SANCHES, MANUELA   
CT24442
  BOINA*  
CT30886
2 FCH
9 BADINO LIZARTE, EDURNE   
CT39597
RIVENDELL'S BEOWULF   
CT36603
AP PONIS FCH
10   GRAU RUIZ, PAULA   
CT37710
  INDIA   
CT36608
AP PREVIA FCH
11 BARNÉS DELGADO, NATALIA   
CT42492
LAMINERO III   
CT37839
2 FCH
12   DUQUE ALBACETE, CLAUDIA   
CT38731
  CAPRICHO   
CT30298
1 FCH
13 HAUSMANN MARTINEZ, NORA   
CT24210
BOINA*  
CT30886
2 FCH
14   VILLAR JIMENEZ, VALENTINA   
CT39054
  ROBLE IV   
CT15204
AP PREVIA C.H. CAN ALZINA 
BCN HORSES
15 FERRE NEIRA, SOFIA  
CT36736
FEMME FATALE  
CT26430
AP PREVIA C.H. CAN ALZINA 
BCN HORSES
16   INZUNZA GARCIA, LAURA ESTHER  
CT27802
  DORADO  
CT33830
1 C.H. CAN ALZINA 
BCN HORSES
17 FERRER CORTES, XENIA  
CT23860
TORINO G*  
CT19338
4 C.H. CAN ALZINA 
BCN HORSES
18   MARTI MORENO, ALBA  
CT39476
  TORINO G*  
CT19338
1 C.H. CAN ALZINA 
BCN HORSES
19 ONRUBIA ROMAN, CARLA  
CT27534
SUNSHINE   
CT20366
AP PREVIA C.H. ESTEVE BARRANCO
20   STONE, DARCEY ROSE  
CT036826
  ALMARO N   
CT33767
OPEN 1  
(ALE EQUIPOS)
C.H. ESTEVE BARRANCO
21 ORTIN BESADA, LUCIA  
CT24380
ILUSTRE  
CT32915
1 C.H. ESTEVE BARRANCO
22   ALBERT MORENO, MINERVA  
CT19157
  ILUSTRE  
CT32915
1 C.H. ESTEVE BARRANCO
23 GIRALT PLANAS, QUERALT*   
CT38445
YFL SPANICHE GRANDEZZA    
CT34951
AP CABALLOS L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
24   JANE RUIZ, PAULA   
CT35866
  HARM BIG BOY
CT27104
1 L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
25 RIOS SANCHEZ, MARIA* (F/C)       
CT27577
MEL DE BELVENUE  
CT
JUV 0* EQUIPOS L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
26   RIOS SANCHEZ, MARIA*   
CT27577
  VIRTUOSA DEL LAGO*  
CT37858
1 L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
27 GAYA CAMPOS, MARIA    
CT12017
OLVERA JAM CASTAÑA   
CT32536
3 L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
28   LOPEZ RIUS, LAIA  
CT34309
  BONNIE PREMIUM**  
CT36662
AP PONIS L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
29 RUBIALES ROVIRA, LAIA  
CT36426
LILI SARASATE**
CT32178
2 L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
30   GARRIGA MARIN, ARIADNA  
CT15732
  LILI SARASATE**
CT32178
1 L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
31 ESPIGARES VIDAL, LAIA  
CT18889
VIRTUOSA DEL LAGO*  
CT37858
1 L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
32   FERNANDEZ BRICIO, MARTINA  
CT34306
  BONNIE PREMIUM**  
CT36662
AP PREVIA L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
33 FERRER GONZALEZ, OLIVIA   
CT40360
OAKLAND**   
CT33364
1 L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
34   GARRIGA MARIN, MARC
CT13462
  OAKLAND**   
CT33364
2 L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
35 PIÑOL TERESCHUCK, VALERIA   
CT41736
AURA* 
CT33605
AP PREVIA L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
36   BALLABRIGA OLIVELLA, ARWEN  
CT35937
  VD ESPIGAT**
CT33182
AP PREVIA L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
37 PEREZ DOMINGO, LAIA   
CT40173
AURA* 
CT33605
AP PREVIA L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
38   MORAL CORAL, ISONA   
CT41612
  TYFOON*   
CT12833
AP CABALLOS L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
39 FABRA LEON, VIERI   
CT27875
TYFOON*   
CT12833
AP CABALLOS L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
40   FABREGAT PABLO, Mª DEL MAR  
CT36800
  VD ESPIGAT**
CT33182
AP CABALLOS L'ESCOLA PONI CLUB GRANJA
41 PEREZ RODENAS, DANIELA  
CT41720                                            
CHOCOLATE  
CT37763
AP PREVIA C.H. COLLSEROLA
42   CENICEROS RAGULL, MARIA  
CT23137
  LLUNA*   
CT033894
AP PONIS C.H. COLLSEROLA
43 MORMENEO VENDRELL, BLANCA   
CT38817
EXPRES
CT028485
AP PONIS C.H. COLLSEROLA
44   VICTOR PALAU, BET   
CT37908
  LLUNA*   
CT033894
AP PONIS C.H. COLLSEROLA
45 FORCAT MARTINEZ, LAIA  
CT40396                                            
DUENDE*   
CT15228
AP CABALLOS C.H. COLLSEROLA
46   ORTIZ COROMINAS, ALBA  
CT23035
  DINGO  
CT37360
AP CABALLOS C.H. COLLSEROLA
47 OSORIO PACHECO, AITANA  
CT37389
JUNCO*
CT36614
AP CABALLOS C.H. COLLSEROLA
48   SOLÉ ORTEGA, CARLA  
CT33998
  DUENDE*   
CT15228
AP CABALLOS C.H. COLLSEROLA
49 MONTERO MARTINEZ, LAIA  
CT34768
XALEST
CT27402
AP CABALLOS C.H. COLLSEROLA
50   MORZHAKOVA M., ALEXANDRA   
CT039968
  OCLE* 
CT034482
AP CABALLOS C.H. COLLSEROLA
51 ZARATE MARQUINEZ, HAIZEA
CT39958
OCLE* 
CT034482
AP CABALLOS C.H. COLLSEROLA
52   DEL PERAL SAMANIEGO, CRISTINA  
CT21900
  JUNCO*
CT36614
AP CABALLOS C.H. COLLSEROLA
53 HERNANDEZ SCHONHOLZER, ADRIANA  
CT39988
TENOR VIII*
CT030430
AP CABALLOS C.H. COLLSEROLA
54   ALOS BLANCH, MERCÈ  
CT20442
  BEAU VINCKENBURGH   
CT23484
3 FCH
55 CATASUS PLANAS, GISELA   
CT26569
ELEGANT V   
CT32447
3 FCH
56   GARCIA CALDUCH, LEIRE   
CT42532
  MISTERIOSO **  
CT35665
AP PREVIA C.H. CARLOS CID
57 JOVE ESTRUGA, QUERALT   
CT3789
CHESTER DE CLARA  
CT26556
1
58   NAVARRO SUBIRATS, ANNA  
CT41809
  MISTERIOSO **  
CT35665
AP CABALLOS C.H. CARLOS CID
59 OLIETE GIL, EMMA  
CT37425
ALMANZOR 10    
CT15535
1 C.H. MONTBLANC
60   PAUL, ALEXANDRA   
CT40082
  NAYELI   
CT36458
3  
61 PLEGUEZUELOS CAMARERO, CARLA  
CT24438
MACHUPICHU   
CT35867
3 C.H. ESPARREGUERA
62   VALMAÑA HERROJO, LAURA   
CT27799
  CAFÉ**  
CT7585
AP CABALLOS C.H. CARLOS CID
63 VILLENA GALAN, MARIA   
CT36701
CAFÉ**  
CT7585
2 C.H. CARLOS CID
64   BRUGADA RAMENTOL, ISABEL  
CT13892
  ARCHIDUQUE  
CT29383
SAN JORGE CLUB DEL FEDERAT
65 MUNNE GARCIA, MAR  
CT12803
DOROTEA DELLA MONICA   
CT34125
SAN JORGE FCH
66   SORS FERNANDEZ, EMMA  
CT22391
  FISELA   
CT30880
JUV 0* EQUIPOS FCH